Radball Schweizermeisterschaft 2006 | |||||||||||
Rangliste 2.Liga Vorrunde / Rückrunde | |||||||||||
VR | RR | Total | |||||||||
Pt. | T + | T - | Pt. | T + | T - | Pt. | T +- | ||||
Gruppe: | 1 | ||||||||||
1. | Rothenburg 1 | Käppeli Pius | Kritzer René | 8 | 24 | 17 | 12 | 22 | 8 | 20 | 21 |
2. | Belp 2 | Bosshard Peter | Bosshard Heinz | 8 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 11 | 0 |
3. | Bassersdorf | Dübendorfer Martin | Meier Albert | 4 | 14 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 10 | -6 |
4. | Sirnach | Ghenzi Emanuel | Zbinden Marc | 4 | 15 | 19 | 4 | 15 | 16 | 8 | -5 |
5. | Luzern 1 | Fellmann Patrick | Kuhn René | 3 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 7 | -10 |
Gruppe: | 2 | ||||||||||
1. | St.Gallen 1 | Klarer Matias | Bormann Falk | 11 | 32 | 15 | 13 | 27 | 13 | 24 | 31 |
2. | Männedorf | Schneider Daniel | Schneider Ralph | 13 | 25 | 9 | 9 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 19 |
3. | Mosnang | Schnellmann Gregor | Schönenberger Urs | 8 | 19 | 13 | 7 | 23 | 17 | 15 | 12 |
4. | Effretikon | Hug Mario | Sonderegger Hans | 4 | 20 | 22 | 9 | 22 | 21 | 13 | -1 |
5. | Uster 1 | Roth Daniel | Motz Willy | 6 | 11 | 23 | 5 | 22 | 21 | 11 | -11 |
6. | Seon - Niederlenz 3 | Kirschner Martina | Koch Edgar | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | -50 |
Gruppe: | 3 | ||||||||||
1. | Utzenstorf 1 | Burkhalter Michael | Lüdi Daniel | 15 | 35 | 9 | 15 | 25 | 7 | 30 | 44 |
2. | Belp 1 | Neuenschwander Samuel | Borter Martin | 9 | 22 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 10 | 18 | 21 |
3. | Bern-Süd 1 | Wermuth Jürg | Schneider Bernhard | 9 | 31 | 14 | 6 | 15 | 23 | 15 | 9 |
4. | Seon - Niederlenz 2 | Bratschi Rolf | Zehnder Markus | 6 | 18 | 24 | 9 | 18 | 15 | 15 | -3 |
5. | Wettingen 2 | Ursprung Daniel | Ursprung Sascha | 6 | 17 | 26 | 6 | 23 | 20 | 12 | -6 |
6. | Utzenstorf 3 | Hachen Lukas | Hachen Adrian | 0 | 4 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 0 | -65 |
Gruppe: | 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Seon - Niederlenz 1 | Gysi Roger | Roth Markus | 15 | 32 | 20 | 10 | 21 | 9 | 25 | 24 |
2. | Gümligen 1 | Stucki Adrian | Stempel Daniel | 7 | 27 | 20 | 11 | 25 | 12 | 18 | 20 |
3. | Utzenstorf 2 | Gast Marc | Singer Pascal | 12 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 18 | 13 | 18 | 19 |
4. | Möhlin | Soder Josef | Waldmeier Willi | 5 | 20 | 25 | 13 | 25 | 13 | 18 | 7 |
5. | Bremgarten | Lips Sven | Koch Fabian | 3 | 11 | 24 | 3 | 13 | 30 | 6 | -30 |
6. | Bern-Süd 2 | Zbinden Joel | Biedermann Thomas | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | -40 |
Gruppe: | 5 | ||||||||||
1. | Winterthur RV | Bundi Stefan | Hengartner Patrick | 15 | 27 | 9 | 12 | 32 | 9 | 27 | 41 |
2. | St.Gallen 2 | Kümin Thomas | Schnetzer Hansjürg | 12 | 24 | 12 | 12 | 20 | 17 | 24 | 15 |
3. | Stäfa | Basso Marino | Hofer Thomas | 7 | 17 | 19 | 6 | 14 | 17 | 13 | -5 |
4. | Wettingen 1 | Ursprung Kurt | Wiederkehr Mario | 6 | 21 | 25 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 13 | -8 |
5. | Frauenfeld | Nägeli Urs-Peter | Wartenweiler Manuel | 4 | 17 | 21 | 7 | 20 | 20 | 11 | -4 |
6. | Winterthur ATB 2 | Spalinger Pascal | Bocchetti Marcel | 0 | 9 | 29 | 0 | 10 | 24 | 0 | -34 |
Gruppe: | 6 | ||||||||||
1. | Luzern 2 | Hollmach Marc | Städler Roland | 15 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 19 | 16 | 22 | 20 |
2. | Winterthur ATB 1 | Ott Severin | Gluch Simon | 10 | 20 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 23 | 17 | -2 |
3. | Küttigen | Wehrli Marcel Jun. | Wehrli Roger | 0 | 0 | 25 | 15 | 31 | 10 | 15 | -4 |
4. | St.Gallen 3 | Rohner Silvan | Portmann Markus | 9 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 23 | 13 | 1 |
5. | Rothenburg 2 | Steiner Patrick | Burri Claudio | 4 | 16 | 20 | 6 | 16 | 16 | 10 | -4 |
6. | Liestal 2 | Gantenbein Thomas | Bohren Daniel | 5 | 18 | 23 | 4 | 16 | 22 | 9 | -11 |
Gruppe: | 7 | ||||||||||
1. | Liestal 1 | Gerber Martin | Oberer Matthias | 15 | 44 | 15 | 15 | 63 | 9 | 30 | 83 |
2. | Schöftland | Maurer Roger | Bär Randy | 12 | 33 | 15 | 9 | 28 | 27 | 21 | 19 |
3. | Gümligen 2 | Dubach Andreas | Ayer René | 7 | 29 | 24 | 9 | 21 | 22 | 16 | 4 |
4. | Uster 2 | Heiniger André | Krauer Jürg | 6 | 27 | 26 | 9 | 35 | 24 | 15 | 12 |
5. | Roggwil | Meyer Ralf | Schmutz Mischa | 3 | 24 | 34 | 3 | 26 | 44 | 6 | -28 |
6. | Gisikon "Raserhörnli" | Emmenegger Franz | Bienz Ramon | 0 | 11 | 54 | 0 | 8 | 55 | 0 | -90 |