Radball Schweizermeisterschaft 2006 | ||||||||
Rangliste 2. Liga Zwischenrunde |
||||||||
Gruppe: | 1 |
Punkte |
Tore + | Tore - | Tordif. | |||
Mannschaften | ||||||||
1. | Liestal 1 | Gerber Martin | Oberer Matthias | 15 | 39 | 13 | 26 | |
2. | Gümligen 1 | Stucki Adrian | Stempel Daniel | 12 | 27 | 21 | 6 | |
3. | Bern-Süd 1 | Wermuth Jürg | Schneider Bernhard | 9 | 22 | 24 | -2 | |
4. | Möhlin | Soder Josef | Waldmeier Willi | 6 | 20 | 20 | 0 | |
5. | Winterthur ATB 1 | Ott Severin | Gluch Simon | 3 | 22 | 27 | -5 | |
6. | St. Gallen 3 | Rohner Silvan | Portmann Markus | 0 | 0 | 25 | -25 | |
Gruppe: | 2 | |||||||
Mannschaften | ||||||||
1. | Utzenstorf 1 | Burkhalter Michael | Lüdi Daniel | 9 | 26 | 8 | 18 | |
2. | Luzern 2 | Hollmach Marc | Städler Roland | 9 | 23 | 8 | 15 | |
3. | Belp 2 | Bosshard Peter | Bosshard Heinz | 6 | 16 | 15 | 1 | |
4. | Gümligen 2 | Dubach Andreas | Ayer René | 6 | 16 | 18 | -2 | |
5. | Bern-Süd 2 | Zbinden Joel | Biedermann Thomas | 0 | 6 | 38 | -32 | |
Gruppe: | 3 | |||||||
Mannschaften | ||||||||
1. | St. Gallen 1 | Klarer Matias | Bormann Falk | 15 | 35 | 10 | 25 | |
2. | Mosnang | Schnellmann Gregor | Schönenberger Urs | 12 | 20 | 11 | 9 | |
3. | Küttigen | Wehrli Marcel Jun. | Wehrli Roger | 7 | 21 | 17 | 4 | |
4. | Effretikon | Hug Mario | Sonderegger Hans | 7 | 15 | 18 | -3 | |
5. | Winterthur RV | Bundi Stefan | Hengartner Patrick | 3 | 13 | 28 | -15 | |
6. | Wettingen 2 | Ursprung Daniel | Ursprung Sascha | 0 | 11 | 31 | -20 | |
Gruppe: | 4 | |||||||
|
Mannschaften | |||||||
1. | Seon - Niederlenz 1 | Gysi Roger | Roth Markus | 12 | 22 | 16 | 6 | |
2. | St. Gallen 2 | Kümin Thomas | Schnetzer Hansjürg | 10 | 23 | 17 | 6 | |
3. | Sirnach | Ghenzi Emanuel | Zbinden Marc | 9 | 26 | 24 | 2 | |
4. | Schöftland | Maurer Roger | Bär Randy | 7 | 24 | 21 | 3 | |
5. | Uster 1 | Roth Daniel | Motz Willy | 5 | 23 | 22 | 1 | |
6. | Bassersdorf | Dübendorfer Martin | Meier Albert | 0 | 13 | 31 | -18 | |
Gruppe: | 5 | |||||||
|
Mannschaften | |||||||
1. | Rothenburg 1 | Käppeli Pius | Kritzer René | 15 | 28 | 10 | 18 | |
2. | Männedorf | Schneider Daniel | Schneider Ralph | 8 | 21 | 11 | 10 | |
3. | Belp 1 | Neuenschwander Samuel | Borter Martin | 7 | 20 | 15 | 5 | |
4. | Luzern 1 | Fellmann Patrick | Kuhn René | 7 | 15 | 16 | -1 | |
5. | Uster 2 | Heiniger André | Krauer Jürg | 6 | 17 | 24 | -7 | |
6. | Utzenstorf 2 | Gast Marc | Singer Pascal | 0 | 0 | 25 | -25 |