Radball Schweizer Cup 2006
Resultate Viertelfinal
Gruppe: |
1 | |||||
|
Mannschaften | Punkte | ||||
1. |
Mosnang 1 | NLA | Daniel Schneider | Lukas Schönenberger | 9 | |
2. |
Mosnang 2 | 1.Liga | Marcel Ziegler | Markus Schönenberger | 6 | |
3. |
Winterthur RV | NLB | Roman Götschmann | Patric Saurenmann | 3 | +2 |
4. |
Diepoldsau | 1.Liga | Daniel Luther | Philipp Eberhard | 0 | |
Gruppe: |
2 | |||||
|
Mannschaften | Punkte | ||||
1. |
Bassersdorf 1 | NLA | Björn Reiser | Thomas Meier | 9 | |
2. |
Mosnang 1 | NLB | Ueli Signer | Guido Rüthemann | 6 | |
3. |
Amriswil 2 | NLB | Lucien Steiger | Ralph Hausammann | 3 | -5 |
4. |
Winterthur ATB 1 | 1.Liga | Fritz Flachsmann | Simon Wittwer | 0 | |
Ersatz | ||||||
Mosnang 1 | Ruedi Artho für Ueli Signer | |||||
Gruppe: |
3 | |||||
|
Mannschaften | Punkte | ||||
1. |
Altdorf | NLA | Paul Looser | Dominik Planzer | 9 | |
2. |
Bümpliz | NLB | Hans Siegenthaler | Armin Bauert | 6 | |
3. |
Lengnau | 1.Liga | Martin Könitzer | Stefan Renfer | 3 | |
4. |
Oftringen | NLB | Daniel Hunziker | Michael Eberhard | 0 | |
Gruppe: |
4 | |||||
|
Mannschaften | Punkte | ||||
1. |
Mosnang 2 | NLA | Silvan Oberhänsli | Markus Oberhänsli | 9 | |
2. |
Amriswil 1 | NLB | Fabio Haffter | Mario Frare | 6 | |
3. |
Sirnach | NLB | Rainer Paberzis | Philippe Holenstein | 3 | -3 |
4. |
Winterthur ATB | NLB | Thomas Leutwiler | Jürg Leutwiler | 0 | |
Ersatz | ||||||
Mosnang 2 | Roman Schneider für Silvan Oberhänsli | |||||
Gruppe: |
5 | |||||
|
Mannschaften | Punkte | ||||
1. |
Oftringen | NLA | Rafael Stadelmann | Andreas Zaugg | 9 | |
2. |
Möhlin | NLB | Renato Bianco | Stefan Lützelschwab | 6 | |
3. |
Liestal | NLB | Peter Bossard | Lukas Oberer | 3 | +2 |
4. |
Utzenstorf | 1.Liga | Kurt Schüpbach | Daniel Bracher | 0 | |
Gruppe: |
6 | |||||
|
Mannschaften | Punkte | ||||
1. |
Winterthur RV 1 | NLA | Timo Reichen | Peter Jiricek | 9 | |
2. |
Frauenfeld | NLB | Robert Bures | Apollon Berdelis | 6 | |
3. |
Mosnang 2 | NLB | Gregor Näf | Marc Meyer | 1 | -6 |
4. |
Winterthur ATB 2 | 1.Liga | Walter Brack | Dieter Schäffler | 1 | -16 |
Ersatz | ||||||
Winterthur RV 1 | Philippe Bichsel für Peter Jiricek | |||||
Mosnang 2 | Marcel Ziegler für Marc Meyer | |||||
Gruppe: |
7 | |||||
|
Mannschaften | Punkte | ||||
1. |
Sirnach | NLA | Marcel Waldipühl | André Waldispühl | 9 | |
2. |
Rheineck | NLB | Uriel Sonderegger | Thomas Koch | 6 | |
3. |
Bassersdorf 2 | NLA | Florencio Monge | Markus Zemp | 3 | +2 |
4. |
Altdorf 2 | 1.Liga | Claudio Zotter | Dominic Sommer | 0 |