Radball Schweizer Cup 2006
Gruppen Rangliste Achtelsfinal
Spielort: |
Winterthur | Kategorie: | NLB / 1. Liga | |||
|
Gruppe: | 1 | ||||
Mannschaften |
Pkt. | |||||
1 |
Möhlin | NLB | Renato Bianco | Stefan Lützelschwab | 12 | |
2 |
Mosnang 2 | 1. Liga | Marcel Ziegler | Markus Schönenberger | 9 | |
3 |
Winterthur ATB | NLB | Thomas Leutwiler | Jürg Leutwiler | 6 | |
4 |
Sirnach | NLB | Rainer Paberzis | Philippe Holenstein | 3 | |
5 |
Effretikon | 1. Liga | Felix Künzle | Zacharias Künzle | 0 | |
|
||||||
Spielort: |
Diepoldsau | Kategorie: | NLB / 1. Liga | |||
|
Gruppe: | 2 | ||||
Mannschaften |
Pkt. | |||||
1 |
Amriswil 1 | NLB | Fabio Haffter | Mario Frare | 12 | |
2 |
Rheineck | NLB | Uriel Sonderegger | Thomas Koch | 9 | |
3 |
Mosnang 1 | NLB | Ueli Signer | Guido Rüthemann | 3 | -7 |
4 |
Diepoldsau | 1. Liga | Daniel Luther | Philipp Eberhard | 3 | -10 |
5 |
Frauenfeld | 1. Liga | Remo Sandmeier | Othmar Eigenmann | 3 | 15 |
|
||||||
Spielort: |
Utzenstorf | Kategorie: | NLB / 1. Liga | |||
|
Gruppe: | 3 | ||||
Mannschaften |
Pkt. | |||||
1 |
Liestal | NLB | Peter Bossard | Lukas Oberer | 10 | |
2 |
Bümpliz | NLB | Hans Siegenthaler | Armin Bauert | 7 | +9 |
3 |
Utzenstorf | 1. Liga | Kurt Schüpbach | Daniel Bracher | 7 | +4 |
4 |
Lengnau | 1. Liga | Martin Könitzer | Stefan Renfer | 4 | |
5 |
Altdorf 1 | 1. Liga | Stefan Marty | Mirco Gamma | ent. | |
|
||||||
Spielort: |
Ober-Winterthur | Kategorie: | NLB / 1. Liga | |||
|
Gruppe: | 4 | ||||
Mannschaften |
Pkt. | |||||
1 |
Winterthur RV | NLB | Roman Götschmann | Patric Saurenmann | 12 | |
2 |
Oftringen | NLB | Daniel Hunziker | Michael Eberhard | 9 | |
3 |
Amriswil 2 | NLB | Lucien Steiger | Ralph Hausammann | 6 | |
4 |
Winterthur ATB 2 | 1. Liga | Walter Brack | Dieter Schäffler | 3 | |
5 |
Mosnang 1 | 1. Liga | Joel Schnellmann | Ralf Breitenmoser | 0 | |
Spielort: |
Mosnang | Kategorie: | NLB / 1. Liga | |||
|
Gruppe: | 5 | ||||
Mannschaften |
Pkt. | |||||
1 |
Winterthur ATB 1 | 1. Liga | Fritz Flachsmann | Simon Wittwer | 12 | |
2 |
Mosnang 2 | NLB | Gregor Näf | Marc Meyer | 6 | +5 |
3 |
Frauenfeld | NLB | Robert Bures | Apollon Berdelis | 6 | +2 |
4 |
Altdorf 2 | 1. Liga | Claudio Zotter | Dominic Sommer | 3 | -4 |
5 |
Bremgarten | 1. Liga | Michael Wiedmer | Josef Merz | 3 | -16 |