Landespokal Elite Sachsen Anhalt 2005 - Lostau/Hohenwarte 22.10.2005
Gruppe 1 Gruppe 2
Verein | Spieler | Verein | Spieler | |
Magdeburg 1 | Fabian Kittler/Ronny Sievers | Tollwitz 1 | Rüdiger Uhlirsch/Matthias Gollos | |
Colbitz 1 | Siegfried Horn/Dr. Dietmar Strumpf | Lostau 5 | Michel Vorsprach/Roy Bierstedt | |
Lostau 4 | Ron Steinweg/Mirco Haupt | Sangerhausen 3 | Steffen Heer/Christan Kümmling | |
Lostau 3 | Sascha Wabnitz/Andreas Wünsch | Colbitz 4 | Stefan Horn/FlorianBohlein | |
Reideburg 1 | Christian Richter/Felix Bock | Lostau 2 | Rüdiger Czarnetzki/Andy Meier | |
Bad Dürrenberg | Ralf Müller/Heiko Stieler |
Gruppe 1
|
Tabelle Gruppe 1 |
|||||
Magedeburg 1 - Reideburg 1 | 5 : 1 |
Rang |
Verein | Tore | Punkte | |
Colbitz 1 - Lostau 4 | 9 : 4 | 1. | Magdeburg 1 | 23:6 | 12 | |
Lostau 3 - Reideburg 1 | 4 : 4 | 2. | Lostau 3 | 14:11 | 7 | |
Magedeburg 1 - Lostau 4 | 6 : 1 | 3. | Colbitz 1 | 17:15 | 6 | |
Colbitz 1 - Lostau 3 | 0 : 2 | 4. | Reideburg 1 | 14:18 | 4 | |
Lostau 4 - Reideburg 1 | 4 : 7 | 5. | Lostau 4 | 11:29 | 0 | |
Magedeburg 1 - Lostau 3 | 5 : 1 | |||||
Colbitz 1 - Reideburg 1 | 5 : 2 | |||||
Lostau 4 - Lostau 3 | 2 : 7 | |||||
Magedeburg 1 - Colbitz 1 | 7 : 3 | |||||
Gruppe 2
|
Tabelle Gruppe 2 |
|||||
Tollwitz 1 - Bad Dürrenberg 2 | 14 : 0 |
Rang |
Verein | Tore | Punkte | |
Lostau 5 - Lostau 2 | 4 : 6 | 1. | Tollwitz 1 | 38:9 | 15 | |
Sangerhausen 3 - Colbitz 4 | 4 : 2 | 2. | Lostau 2 | 15:1 | 12 | |
Tollwitz 1 - Lostau 2 | 5 : 3 | 3. | Lostau 5 | 28:19 | 6 | |
Sangerhausen 3 - Bad Dürrenberg 2 | 9 : 0 | 4. | Colbitz 4 | 23:23 | 6 | |
Lostau 5 - Colbitz 4 | 4 : 5 | 5. | Sangerhausen 3 | 22:22 | 6 | |
Lostau 2 - Bad Dürrenberg 2 | 15 : 1 | 6. | Bad Dürrenberg | 3:66 | 0 | |
Tollwitz 1 - Colbitz 4 | 6 : 2 | |||||
Lostau 5 - Sangerhausen 3 | 4 : 2 | |||||
Lostau 2 - Colbitz 4 | 8 : 1 | |||||
Lostau 5 - Bad Dürrenberg 2 | 15 : 1 | |||||
Tollwitz 1 - Sangerhausen 3 | 8 : 3 | |||||
Colbitz 4 - Bad Dürrenberg 2 | 13 : 1 | |||||
Sangerhausen 3 - Lostau 2 | 4 : 8 | |||||
Tollwitz 1 - Lostau 5 | 5 : 1 | |||||
Finale
|
Endstand Landespokal Elite |
||||
Spiel um Platz 09: Lostau 4 - Colbitz 4 | 2:4 |
|
Spieler |
Verein |
|
Spiel um Platz 07: Reideburg 1 - Sangerhausen 3 | 4:2 |
1. |
Fabian Kittler/Ronny Sievers | Magdeburg 1 | |
1. Halbfinale: Magdeburg 1 - Lostau 2 | 7:1 |
2. |
Rüdiger Uhlirsch/Matthias Gollos | Tollwitz 1 | |
2. Halbfinale: Lostau 3 - Tollwitz 1 | 2:7 |
3. |
Sascha Wabnitz/Andreas Wünsch | RC Lostau 3 | |
Spiel um Platz 05 und 06: Lostau 5 - Colbitz 1 | 6:8 |
4. |
Rüdiger Czarnetzki/Andy Meier | RC Lostau 2 | |
Spiel um Platz 03 und 04: Lostau 2 - Lostau 3 | 1:3 |
5. |
Siegfried Horn/Dr. Dietmar Strumpf | Colbitz 1 | |
Spiel um Platz 01 und 02: Magdeburg 1 - Tollwitz 1 | 5:4 |
6. |
Michel Vorsprach/Roy Bierstedt | Lostau 5 | |
7. |
Christian Richter/Felix Bock | Reideburg 1 | |||
8. |
Steffen Heer/Christan Kümmling | Sangerhausen 3 | |||
9. |
Stefan Horn/FlorianBohlein | Colbitz 4 | |||
10. | Ron Steinweg/Mirco Haupt | Lostau 4 | |||
11. | Ralf Müller/Heiko Stieler | Bad Dürrenberg |