Bund Deutscher Radfahrer e.V.
|
-
Bonlanden 1 |
Johannes Beck / Marcel Döring |
Bonlanden 2 |
Mike Bühler / Cedric Wolfer |
Denkendorf 2 |
Sascha Henn / Simon Eberhardt-Schneider |
Denkendorf 3 |
Andreas Stahl / Stefan Berner |
Gärtringen 3 |
Simon Becker / Jannes Müller |
Hardt 1 |
Mathias Müller / Florian Müller |
Kemnat 2 |
Manuel Fröschle / Florian Fröschle |
Kemnat 3 |
Jonas Balz / Dominik Schmidt |
Lauffen 1 |
Marc Käufer / Thomas Keller |
Lauterbach |
Julian Müller / Christian Haas |
Prechtal 2 |
Simon Wisser / Patrick Volk |
Reichenbach 3 |
Sebastian Seeber / Matthias Barth |
Schwaikheim 1 |
Jonas Braun / Daniel Braun |
Waldrems 4 |
Andreas Bertsch / Christian Frey |
Wendlingen 2 |
David Hirning / Lars Hofmann |
Wendlingen 3 |
Kevin Bee / Dennis Bee |
Spieltag |
Datum |
Beginn |
Spielort |
1. Spieltag |
26.09.2020 |
18 Uhr |
Filderstadt, Seefällehalle gegenüber Fildorado, Mahlestraße 60 |
2. Spieltag |
26.09.2020 |
18 Uhr |
Denkendorf, Löcherhaldenturnhalle, Löcherhaldenstraße 36 |
3. Spieltag |
14.11.2020 |
18 Uhr |
Deißlingen-Lauffen, Sport- und Festhalle Lauffen, Bäumlesweg 7 |
4. Spieltag |
14.11.2020 |
18 Uhr |
Reichenbach/Fils, Schulsporthalle, Schulstraße 40 |
5. Spieltag |
05.12.2020 |
18 Uhr |
Ostfildern, Sporthalle Kemnat, Haldenstraße 42 |
6. Spieltag |
05.12.2020 |
18 Uhr |
Backnang Waldrems, Radsporthalle, Langenbachstraße 16 |
7. Spieltag |
12.12.2020 |
18 Uhr |
Wendlingen, Halle im Speck, Speckweg |
8. Spieltag |
12.12.2020 |
18 Uhr |
Schwaikheim, Radsporthalle, Badstraße |
9. Spieltag |
23.01.2021 |
18 Uhr |
Elzach-Prechtal, Steinberghalle, Schrahöfe |
10. Spieltag |
23.01.2021 |
18 Uhr |
Gärtringen, Schwarzwaldhalle, Steingrubenweg |
11. Spieltag |
06.02.2021 |
18 Uhr |
Gärtringen, Schwarzwaldhalle, Steingrubenweg |
12. Spieltag |
06.02.2021 |
18 Uhr |
Ostfildern, Sporthalle Kemnat, Haldenstraße 42 |
13. Spieltag |
27.02.2021 |
18 Uhr |
Lauterbach, Gemeindehaus, Poststraße |
14. Spieltag |
27.02.2021 |
18 Uhr |
Filderstadt, Seefällehalle gegenüber Fildorado, Mahlestraße 60 |
15. Spieltag |
13.03.2021 |
18 Uhr |
Wendlingen, Halle im Speck, Speckweg |
16. Spieltag |
13.03.2021 |
18 Uhr |
Hardt, Arthur-Bantle-Halle, Ostlandstraße 10 |
17. Spieltag |
27.03.2021 |
18 Uhr |
Schwaikheim, Radsporthalle, Badstraße |
18. Spieltag |
27.03.2021 |
18 Uhr |
Reichenbach/Fils, Schulsporthalle, Schulstraße 40 |
19. Spieltag |
24.04.2021 |
18 Uhr |
Denkendorf, Löcherhaldenturnhalle, Löcherhaldenstraße 36 |
20. Spieltag |
24.04.2021 |
18 Uhr |
Deißlingen-Lauffen, Sport- und Festhalle Lauffen, Bäumlesweg 7 |
erstellt mit dem LigaManager '98 Free 2.2a von radball.at