Bayerische Meisterschaft 2020 - U13 - 7. und 8. März 2020, 9.30 bzw. 10.00 Uhr
96224 Burgkunstadt, Stadthalle Burgkunstadt, Jahnstraße 1
Verein |
Name |
RKB Eisenbühl 1 |
Tobias Mohr / Aaron Müller |
RKB Soli Augsburg 1 |
Luk Schwarzmann / Ben-Janosch-Pampa |
RMC Stein 1 |
Jakob Schmidt / Georg Schmidt |
TSV Hof 1 |
Paul Christoph / Joschua Feldrapp |
RKB Bischberg 1 |
Ben Hofstätter / Frank Lenny |
RSV Kissing 1 |
Hannes Weimer / Tobias Huber |
Vorrundenspiele |
|||
RKB Eisenbühl 1 |
: |
RSV Kissing 1 |
0 : 4 |
RKB Soli Augsburg 1 |
: |
TSV Hof 1 |
2 : 5 |
RMC Stein 1 |
: |
RKB Bischberg 1 |
2 : 4 |
RKB Eisenbühl 1 |
: |
TSV Hof 1 |
1 : 3 |
RMC Stein 1 |
: |
RSV Kissing 1 |
0 : 6 |
RKB Soli Augsburg 1 |
: |
RKB Bischberg 1 |
0 : 3 |
TSV Hof 1 |
: |
RSV Kissing 1 |
1 : 4 |
RKB Eisenbühl 1 |
: |
RKB Bischberg 1 |
1 : 0 |
RKB Soli Augsburg 1 |
: |
RMC Stein 1 |
2 : 1 |
TSV Hof 1 |
: |
RKB Bischberg 1 |
2 : 1 |
RKB Soli Augsburg 1 |
: |
RSV Kissing 1 |
0 : 6 |
RKB Eisenbühl 1 |
: |
RMC Stein 1 |
2 : 1 |
RKB Bischberg 1 |
: |
RSV Kissing 1 |
2 : 4 |
RMC Stein 1 |
: |
TSV Hof 1 |
4 : 4 |
RKB Eisenbühl 1 |
: |
RKB Soli Augsburg 1 |
1 : 4 |
Endstand Vorrunde |
|||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
RSV Kissing 1 |
24 : 03 |
15 |
2. |
TSV Hof 1 |
15 : 12 |
10 |
3. |
RKB Bischberg 1 |
10 : 09 |
6 |
4. |
RKB Eisenbühl 1 |
05 : 12 |
6 |
5. |
RKB Soli Augsburg 1 |
08 : 16 |
6 |
6. |
RMC Stein 1 |
08 : 18 |
1 |
Finalspiele |
|
ENDSTAND Meisterschaft 2020 U13 |
|||||
1. Spiel um Platz 5 |
- |
Verein |
Name |
||||
RKB Soli Augsburg 1 |
: |
RMC Stein 1 |
1 : 1 |
1. |
RSV Kissing 1 |
Hannes Weimer / Tobias Huber |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
TSV Hof |
Paul Christoph / Joschua Feldrapp |
||||
RSV Kissing 1 |
: |
RKB Eisenbühl 1 |
4 : 0 |
3. |
RKB Bischberg 1 |
Ben Hofstätter / Frank Lenny |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
RKB Eisenbühl 1 |
Tobias Mohr / Aaron Müller |
||||
TSV Hof 1 |
: |
RKB Bischberg 1 |
2 : 1 |
5. |
RKB Soli Augsburg 1 |
Luk Schwarzmann / Ben-Janosch-Pampa |
|
2. Spiel um Platz 5 Rückspiel |
6. |
RMC Stein 1 |
Jakob Schmidt / Georg Schmidt |
||||
RKB Soli Augsburg 1 |
: |
RMC Stein 1 |
5 : 1 |
|
|||
Spiel um Platz 3 |
|||||||
RKB Eisenbühl 1 |
: |
RKB Bischberg 1 |
1 : 3 |
||||
Finale |
|||||||
RSV Kissing 1 |
: |
TSV Hof 1 |
3 : 2 |