Bund Deutscher Radfahrer e.V.
|
-
Tabelle ohne a.k. Mannschaften |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Tore |
Diff |
Punkte |
||
1. |
Kemnat 1 |
16 |
122 |
: |
9 |
113 |
48 |
2. |
Alpirsbach 1 |
16 |
73 |
: |
22 |
51 |
39 |
3. |
Gärtringen 1 |
16 |
62 |
: |
31 |
31 |
36 |
4. |
Ailingen 1 |
16 |
75 |
: |
33 |
42 |
33 |
5. |
Merklingen 1 |
16 |
25 |
: |
69 |
-44 |
19 |
6. |
Kemnat 2 |
16 |
15 |
: |
61 |
-46 |
13 |
7. |
Gärtringen 2 |
16 |
23 |
: |
63 |
-40 |
10 |
8. |
Denkendorf 1 |
16 |
18 |
: |
60 |
-42 |
8 |
9. |
Plattenhardt 1 |
16 |
20 |
: |
85 |
-65 |
7 |
-
Ailingen 1 |
Jakob Schlegel / Nelio Böck |
Alpirsbach 1 |
Jonas Kaltenbach / Moritz Klemm |
Denkendorf 1 |
Milo Radenic / Elias Zschoke |
Gärtringen 1 |
Adrian Fischer / Michael Berner |
Gärtringen 2 |
Joel Schaumburg / Noah Posedi |
Gärtringen 3 a.K. |
Jonas Maier / Nico Sindlinger |
Kemnat 1 |
Maximilian Schwarz / Florenc Rapp |
Kemnat 2 |
Finn Ben Breining / Kay Harzheim |
Merklingen 1 |
Till Braungart / Andreas Pfäffle |
Merklingen 2 a.K. |
Fabiola Florsch / Mike Jourdan |
Nellingen 1 a.K. |
Veit Vollmer / Felix Neuhoff |
Plattenhardt 1 |
Felix Cejnek / Raphael Blum |
Plattenhardt 2 a.K. |
Jonas Bienzeisler / Daniel Maier |
Spieltag |
Datum |
Beginn |
Spielort |
1. Spieltag |
06.10.2018 |
15 Uhr |
Ostfildern, Sporthalle Kemnat, Haldenstraße 42 |
2. Spieltag |
06.10.2018 |
15 Uhr |
Filderstadt, Radsporthalle, Römerstraße 71 |
3. Spieltag |
17.11.2018 |
15 Uhr |
Alpirsbach, Turnhalle Sulzberg, Sulzberg |
4. Spieltag |
17.11.2018 |
15 Uhr |
Friedrichshafen-Ailingen, Rotachhalle Ailingen, Leonie Fürst Straße |
5. Spieltag |
15.12.2018 |
15 Uhr |
Denkendorf, Löcherhaldenturnhalle, Löcherhaldenstraße 36 |
6. Spieltag |
15.12.2018 |
15 Uhr |
Gärtringen, Schwarzwaldhalle, Steingrubenweg |
7. Spieltag |
19.01.2019 |
15 Uhr |
Ostfildern, Sporthalle Kemnat, Haldenstraße 42 |
8. Spieltag |
19.01.2019 |
14 Uhr |
Weil der Stadt-Merklingen, Festhalle Merklingen, Untere Talstraße |
9. Spieltag |
09.02.2019 |
15 Uhr |
Alpirsbach, Turnhalle Sulzberg, Sulzberg |
10. Spieltag |
09.02.2019 |
15 Uhr |
Filderstadt, Radsporthalle, Römerstraße 71 |
11. Spieltag |
16.02.2019 |
15 Uhr |
Gärtringen, Schwarzwaldhalle, Steingrubenweg |
12. Spieltag |
16.03.2019 |
15 Uhr |
Ostfildern-Nellingen, Ludwig-Jahn-Sporthalle, Am Ende der Adlerstraße |
erstellt mit dem LigaManager '98 Free 2.2a von radball.at