Radball Schweizermeisterschaft 2007 |
|||||||||||
Stand 31.1.07 | VR | RR |
Total |
||||||||
Pt. | T + | T - | Pt. | T + | T - | Pt. | T +- | ||||
Gruppe: | 1 | ||||||||||
1. | Möhlin 4 | Dürger Kevin | Dürger Alexandre | 15 | 27 | 0 | 12 | 28 | 8 | 27 | 47 |
2. | Möhlin 2 | Metzger Nick | Durst Sascha | 12 | 24 | 4 | 15 | 31 | 4 | 27 | 47 |
3. | Altdorf 2 | Lussmann Sven | Häusler Alex | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 18 | -7 |
4. | Mosnang 5 | Mutti Manuel | Artho Roger | 6 | 4 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 12 | -22 |
5. | Oftringen | Fluri Jesaja | Bhend Matthias | 3 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 3 | -25 |
6. | Mosnang 8 | Bürge Livio | Bischofberger Joel | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 3 | -40 |
Möhlin 2 und Möhlin 4 Entscheidungsspiel 1:4 | |||||||||||
Gruppe: | 2 | ||||||||||
1. | Sirnach 2 | Baumann Marc | Tairi Nadir | 12 | 27 | 4 | 15 | 26 | 1 | 27 | 48 |
2. | Sirnach 1 | Frey Patrick | Schärer Stefan | 15 | 23 | 3 | 12 | 28 | 3 | 27 | 45 |
3. | Mosnang 2 | Rüthemann Christian | Fari Dario | 6 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 8 |
4. | Mosnang 4 | Kläger Robin | Kläger Kevin | 9 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 15 | -14 |
5. | Schöftland | Walther Davis | Etter Simon | 3 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 6 | -24 |
6. | Winterthur ATB | Rüdlinger Basil | Russenberger Tim | 0 | 1 | 35 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 3 | -63 |
Gruppe: | 3 | ||||||||||
1. | Frauenfeld | Stojan Thomas | Zimmermann Severin | 13 | 23 | 1 | 13 | 29 | 5 | 26 | 46 |
2. | Möhlin 1 | Neuenschwander Theo | Hirter Colin | 11 | 15 | 2 | 12 | 30 | 8 | 23 | 35 |
3. | Mosnang 3 | Mäder Sebastian | Eggenberger Yannick | 10 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 8 | 17 | 19 |
4. | Möhlin 3 | Wiss Toni | Fischler Simon | 6 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 12 | -13 |
5. | Rothenburg | Harmath Ralph | Wartmann Jeremias | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | -40 |
6. | Mosnang 7 | Hollenstein Roland | Hollenstein Marco | 0 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1 | -47 |
Gruppe: | 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Altdorf 1 | Planzer Beda | Prandi Fabio | 15 | 34 | 1 | 15 | 30 | 4 | 30 | 59 |
2. | Mosnang 1 | Baumgartner Marco | Fischbacher Martin | 12 | 21 | 5 | 12 | 21 | 6 | 24 | 31 |
3. | Stäfa | Weidmann Nico | Hiltbrand Hannes | 6 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 15 | 7 | 15 | 3 |
4. | Männedorf | Abegg Sascha | Sinnott Joel | 9 | 14 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 16 | 15 | -2 |
5. | Altdorf 3 | Bellmont Beda | Dal Farra Amadeus | 1 | 5 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 4 | -32 |
6. | Mosnang 6 | Koller Sandro | Koller Marco | 1 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 1 | -46 |
Qualirunde | Zwischenrunde |