Radball Schweizermeisterschaft
2007 Rangliste 2. Liga Vor- / Rückrunde |
|||||||||||
Stand 9.2.07 | VR | RR |
Total |
||||||||
Pt. | T + | T - | Pt. | T + | T - | Pt. | T +- | ||||
Gruppe: | 1 | ||||||||||
1. | Liestal 1 | Moser Martin | Moser Leo | 12 | 27 | 7 | 13 | 21 | 9 | 25 | 32 |
2. | Luzern 2 | Hollmach Marc | Städler Roland | 9 | 24 | 19 | 13 | 30 | 11 | 22 | 24 |
3. | Möhlin 1 | Soder Markus | Waldmeier Willi | 6 | 14 | 25 | 9 | 18 | 20 | 15 | -13 |
4. | Liestal 2 | Gantenbein Thomas | Schneitter Jürg | 10 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 17 | 14 | 9 |
5. | Möhlin 3 | Degen Tazuya | Cicchetti Romano | 7 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 24 | 11 | -8 |
6. | Rothenburg 3 | Steiner Patrick | Ineichen Stefan | 0 | 7 | 31 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0 | -44 |
Gruppe: | 2 | ||||||||||
1. | Amriswil 1 | Anderes Patrick | Ziegler David | 12 | 26 | 12 | 12 | 31 | 16 | 24 | 29 |
2. | Mosnang | Schnellmann Gregor | Schönenberger Urs | 8 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 29 | 4 | 23 | 30 |
3. | Luzern 1 | Fellmann Patrick | Kuhn René | 11 | 25 | 17 | 9 | 24 | 17 | 20 | 15 |
4. | St.Gallen 1 | Kümin Thomas | Schnetzer Hansjürg | 7 | 17 | 17 | 4 | 14 | 24 | 11 | -10 |
5. | Bremgarten 1 | Lips Sven | Koch Fabian | 4 | 16 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 26 | 8 | -14 |
6. | Gümligen 2 | Dubach Andreas | Ayer René | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | -50 |
Gruppe: | 3 | ||||||||||
1. | Küttigen 1 | Wehrli Marcel Jun. | Wehrli Roger | 13 | 30 | 12 | 13 | 31 | 10 | 26 | 39 |
2. | Möhlin 2 | Müller Andreas | Hohler Yannick | 12 | 28 | 10 | 10 | 26 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
3. | Wettingen 2 | Ursprung Daniel | Ursprung Sascha | 9 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 15 | 7 |
4. | Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf 2 | Dübendorfer Martin | Meier Albert | 7 | 15 | 21 | 6 | 20 | 21 | 13 | -7 |
5. | Bremgarten 2 | Meili Stefan | Ritter Andreas | 0 | 11 | 32 | 8 | 24 | 26 | 8 | -23 |
6. | Wettingen 1 | Ursprung Kurt | Wiederkehr Mario | 3 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 3 | -30 |
Gruppe: | 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Männedorf | Schneider Daniel | Schneider Ralph | 4 | 20 | 17 | 12 | 27 | 7 | 16 | 23 |
2. | Amriswil 3 | Schläpfer Matthias | Sutter Severin | 9 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 10 | 16 | 17 |
3. | Uster 1 | Roth Daniel | Motz Willy | 9 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 11 | 13 | 9 |
4. | Winterthur RV | Bundi Stefan | Hengartner Patrick | 7 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 6 |
5. | Frauenfeld | Nägeli Urs-Peter | Wartenweiler Manuel | 0 | 8 | 28 | 0 | 4 | 27 | 0 | -43 |
Gruppe: | 5 | ||||||||||
1. | Gümligen 1 | Stucki Adrian | Stempel Daniel | 15 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 33 | 11 | 26 | 41 |
2. | Utzenstorf 2 | Burkhalter Michael | Lüdi Daniel | 12 | 31 | 8 | 13 | 34 | 9 | 25 | 48 |
3. | Belp 1 | Neuenschwander Samuel | Borter Martin | 6 | 22 | 19 | 10 | 19 | 12 | 16 | 10 |
4. | Rothenburg 2 | Odermatt Remo | Bösch Sämi | 9 | 15 | 15 | 3 | 18 | 25 | 12 | -7 |
5. | Bern-Süd 2 | Zinke Norman | Biedermeier Thomas | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 10 | 26 | 6 | -41 |
6. | Utzenstorf 1 | Hachen Lukas | Hachen Adrian | 3 | 12 | 32 | 0 | 7 | 38 | 3 | -51 |
Gruppe: | 6 | ||||||||||
1. | Amriswil 2 | Jörg Remo | Krobath Florian | 15 | 45 | 9 | 15 | 45 | 9 | 30 | 72 |
2. | Sirnach | Ghenzi Emanuel | Ghenzi Partick | 7 | 24 | 13 | 12 | 23 | 17 | 19 | 17 |
3. | Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf 1 | Fahrni Robert | Schläpfer Heinz | 12 | 35 | 12 | 6 | 27 | 28 | 18 | 22 |
4. | Bern-Süd 1 | Wermuth Jürg | Schneider Bernhard | 7 | 24 | 34 | 9 | 29 | 19 | 16 | 0 |
5. | Embrach | Saurenmann Sava | Saurenmann Werner | 3 | 13 | 35 | 3 | 9 | 30 | 6 | -43 |
6. | Winterthur ATB | Spalinger Pascal | Bocchetti Marcel | 0 | 9 | 46 | 0 | 10 | 40 | 0 | -67 |
Gruppe: | 7 | ||||||||||
1. | Rothenburg 1 | Käppeli Pius | Kritzer René | 15 | 34 | 10 | 15 | 31 | 8 | 30 | 47 |
2. | Seon - Niederlenz 1 | Gysi Roger | Roth Markus | 9 | 27 | 13 | 12 | 23 | 11 | 21 | 26 |
3. | Belp 2 | Bosshard Peter | Bosshard Heinz | 12 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 20 | 11 | 21 | 23 |
4. | Roggwil | Ammann Michael | Schmutz Mischa | 1 | 13 | 36 | 6 | 17 | 20 | 7 | -26 |
5. | Uster 2 | Heiniger André | Krauer Jürg | 6 | 24 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | -33 |
6. | Seon - Niederlenz 2 | Gloor Andreas | Baumann Boris | 1 | 9 | 30 | 3 | 9 | 25 | 4 | -37 |
Halbfinal | Zwischenrunde | Hoffnungsrunde |