Radball Schweizermeisterschaft 2007 Rangliste Jugend Zwischenrunde |
Gruppe: |
1 | ||||||||
|
Punkte | T + | T - | T Dif. | |||||
|
Mannschaften | ||||||||
|
Pfungen 2 | Waibel Severin | Waibel Benjamin | 12 | 20 | 0 | 20 | ||
2. |
Seon-Niederlenz 1 | Schatzmann Urs | Sommerhalder Stefan | 9 | 17 | 5 | 12 | ||
3. |
Roggwil | Breny Pascal | Ammann Fabrice | 6 | 10 | 12 | -2 | ||
4. |
Schöftland 2 | Walther Micha | Di Cerbo Roberto | 1 | 6 | 21 | -15 | ||
5. |
Lengnau 3 | Renfer Nicolas | Stauffer Mirko | 1 | 5 | 20 | -15 | ||
|
|||||||||
Gruppe: |
2 | ||||||||
|
|||||||||
|
Mannschaften | ||||||||
1. |
Möhlin 1 | Freiermuth Pascal | Metzger Joe | 12 | 21 | 3 | 18 | ||
2. |
Oftringen 2 | Hunziker Roger | Kümmerli Kevin | 9 | 20 | 7 | 13 | ||
3. |
Seon-Niederlenz 2 | Wyser Adrian | Sterchi Kevin | 6 | 9 | 12 | -3 | ||
4. |
Liestal | Uhl Fredéric | Cencherle Riccardo | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 | ||
5. |
Möhlin 4 | Senn Yannick | Hutter Lenard | 0 | 1 | 26 | -25 | ||
|
|||||||||
Gruppe: |
3 | ||||||||
|
|||||||||
|
Mannschaften | ||||||||
1. |
Altdorf 2 | Bajo Josip | Kempf Hannes | 12 | 16 | 0 | 16 | ||
2. |
Oftringen 3 | Labhard Ruben | Eggen Mathias | 9 | 16 | 7 | 9 | ||
3. |
Lengnau 1 | Häni Konrad | Zimmer David | 6 | 13 | 9 | 4 | ||
4. |
Winterthur ATB 3 | Moser Roman | Spälti Manuel | 3 | 8 | 17 | -9 | ||
5. |
Möhlin 3 | Bieri Sandro | Neeser Marco | 0 | 0 | 20 | -20 | ||
|
|||||||||
Gruppe: |
4 | ||||||||
|
|||||||||
|
Mannschaften | ||||||||
1. |
Pfungen 1 | Grunder Florian | Mollo Marcello | 12 | 20 | 1 | 19 | ||
2. |
Bremgarten | Hobi Patrick | Rietmann Manuel | 9 | 20 | 4 | 16 | ||
3. |
Möhlin 2 | Degen Kai | Maier Daniel | 6 | 11 | 14 | -3 | ||
4. |
Lengnau 2 | Gürssoy Selman | Schlup Florian | 3 | 8 | 20 | -12 | ||
5. |
Mosnang 3 | Eggenberger Steven | Wagner Sandro | 0 | 0 | 20 | -20 | ||
|
|||||||||
Gruppe: |
5 | ||||||||
|
|||||||||
|
Mannschaften | ||||||||
1. |
Winterthur ATB 2 | Hiltebrand Lars | Hausherr Damian | 10 | 18 | 6 | 12 | ||
2. |
Frauenfeld | Bötschi Robin | Werner Emanuel | 8 | 17 | 7 | 10 | ||
3. |
Mosnang 2 | Rüdisüli Andreas | Lang Silvan | 7 | 15 | 7 | 8 | ||
4. |
St.Gallen | Lemmenmeier Jan | Zürcher Matthias | 0 | 0 | 15 | -15 | ||
5. |
Rothenburg | Rüegg Patrick | Harmath Alexander | 0 | 0 | 15 | -15 |