Radball Schweizermeisterschaft 2007 Rangliste Jugend Vor- / Rückrunde |
|||||||||||
VR | RR |
Total |
|||||||||
Pt. | T + | T - | Pt. | T + | T - | Pt. | T +- | ||||
Gruppe: | 1 | ||||||||||
1. | Schöftland 1 | Baumann Michael | Schenk Fredy | 12 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 5 | 20 | 27 |
2. | Oftringen 2 | Hunziker Roger | Kümmerli Kevin | 9 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 22 | 7 | 19 | 25 |
3. | Lengnau 1 | Häni Konrad | Zimmer David | 6 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 3 |
4. | Bremgarten | Hobi Patrick | Rietmann Manuel | 3 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | -21 |
5. | Lengnau 3 | Renfer Nicolas | Stauffer Mirko | 0 | 3 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 3 | -37 |
Gruppe: | 2 | ||||||||||
1. | Mosnang 1 | Rütheman Fabian | Hafner Michael | 12 | 35 | 2 | 12 | 34 | 5 | 24 | 62 |
2. | Pfungen 1 | Grunder Florian | Mollo Marcello | 9 | 32 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 10 | 18 | 35 |
3. | Frauenfeld | Bötschi Robin | Werner Emanuel | 6 | 21 | 22 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 9 | -6 |
4. | St.Gallen | Lemmenmeier Jan | Zürcher Matthias | 3 | 13 | 18 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 9 | -7 |
5. | Mosnang 3 | Eggenberger Steven | Wagner Sandro | 0 | 2 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 0 | -74 |
Gruppe: | 3 |
a b g e s a g t |
|||||||||
1. | Altdorf 1 | Hauri Fabian | Herger Daniel | 12 | 27 | 1 | 12 | 26 | |||
2. | Altdorf 2 | Bajo Josip | Kempf Hannes | 9 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 13 | |||
3. | Roggwil | Breny Pascal | Ammann Fabrice | 6 | 12 | 15 | 6 | -3 | |||
4. | Liestal | Uhl Fredéric | Cencherle Riccardo | 3 | 10 | 14 | 3 | -4 | |||
5. | Lengnau 2 | Gürssoy Selman | Schlup Florian | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | -32 | |||
Gruppe: | 4 | ||||||||||
1. | Oftringen 1 | Dylan Jiffry | Labhard Yan | 12 | 29 | 0 | 12 | 28 | 2 | 24 | 55 |
2. | Oftringen 3 | Labhard Ruben | Eggen Mathias | 9 | 20 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 5 | 18 | 21 |
3. | Möhlin 2 | Degen Kai | Maier Daniel | 6 | 12 | 17 | 6 | 12 | 15 | 12 | -8 |
4. | Möhlin 4 | Senn Yannick | Hutter Lenard | 3 | 7 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 6 | -28 |
5. | Rothenburg | Rüegg Patrick | Harmath Alexander | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | -40 |
Gruppe: | 5 | ||||||||||
1. | Winterthur ATB 1 | Gluch Dino | Hofmann Tobias | 9 | 23 | 9 | 12 | 20 | 5 | 21 | 29 |
2. | Seon-Niederlenz 1 | Schatzmann Urs | Sommerhalder Stefan | 12 | 21 | 9 | 9 | 21 | 7 | 21 | 26 |
3. | Seon-Niederlenz 2 | Wyser Adrian | Sterchi Kevin | 6 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 12 | -7 |
4. | Mosnang 2 | Rüdisüli Andreas | Lang Silvan | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 4 | -19 |
5. | Winterthur ATB 3 | Moser Roman | Spälti Manuel | 0 | 7 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1 | -30 |
Gruppe: | 6 | ||||||||||
1. | Sirnach | Burlet Simon | Peter Jan | 13 | 37 | 6 | 12 | 32 | 5 | 25 | 58 |
2. | Möhlin 1 | Freiermuth Pascal | Metzger Joe | 10 | 30 | 10 | 15 | 31 | 4 | 25 | 47 |
3. | Pfungen 2 | Waibel Severin | Waibel Benjamin | 12 | 37 | 8 | 9 | 30 | 7 | 21 | 52 |
4. | Winterthur ATB 2 | Hiltebrand Lars | Hausherr Damian | 6 | 14 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 12 | -24 |
5. | Schöftland 2 | Walther Micha | Di Cerbo Roberto | 3 | 12 | 34 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 6 | -40 |
6. | Möhlin 3 | Bieri Sandro | Neeser Marco | 0 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 0 | -93 |
Qualifikation | Zwischenrunde |