Radball Schweizer Cup 2007
Gruppen Rangliste Achtelfinals - Die je ersten vier Teams gelangen in die Viertelfinals
Spielort: |
Lengnau | Kategorie: | NLB / 1. Liga | |||
|
Turnhalle Dorf | Gruppe: | 1 | |||
|
||||||
|
Mannschaften | |||||
1. |
Oftringen | NLB | Daniel Hunziker | Michael Eberhard | 10 | +12 |
2. |
Liestal | NLB | Andry Accola | Lukas Oberer | 10 | +9 |
3. |
Gümligen | 1.Liga | Stefan Klossner | Roger Kläy | 6 | |
4. |
Utzenstorf | 1.Liga | Kurt Schüpbach | Daniel Bracher | 3 | |
5. |
Lengnau | 1.Liga | Martin Könitzer | Stefan Renfer | 0 | |
|
||||||
|
||||||
Spielort: |
Ober-Winterthur | Kategorie: | NLB / 1. Liga | |||
|
Turnhalle Ausserdorf | Gruppe: | 2 | |||
|
||||||
|
Mannschaften | |||||
1. |
Mosnang | NLB | Gregor Näf | Marc Meyer | 9 | +12 |
2. |
St.Gallen 1 | NLB | Martin Kümin | Benjamin Vetsch | 9 | +5 |
3. |
Winterthur ATB 2 | NLB | Thomas Reist | Simon Wittwer | 7 | |
4. |
Frauenfeld | 1.Liga | Remo Sandmeier | Othmar Eigenmann | 4 | |
5. |
Winterthur ATB | 1.Liga | Walter Brack | Dieter Schäffler | 0 | |
|
||||||
|
||||||
Spielort: |
Sirnach | Kategorie: | NLB / 1. Liga | |||
|
Radballhalle Grünau | Gruppe: | 3 | |||
|
||||||
|
Mannschaften | |||||
1. |
Amriswil 1 | NLB | Fabio Haffter | Mario Frare | 10 | +20 |
2. |
Rheineck | NLB | Uriel Sonderegger | Thomas Koch | 10 | +9 |
3. |
Mosnang 1 | 1.Liga | Marcel Ziegler | Markus Schönenberger | 4 | |
4. |
Sirnach | NLB | Rainer Paberzis | Philippe Holenstein | 3 | |
5. |
Liestal | 1.Liga | Martin Gerber | Mathias Oberer | 1 | |
|
||||||
|
||||||
Spielort: |
Mosnang | Kategorie: | NLB / 1. Liga | |||
|
Radballhalle | Gruppe: | 4 | |||
|
||||||
|
Mannschaften | |||||
1. |
Mosnang 2 | 1.Liga | Joel Schnellmann | Ralf Breitenmoser | 9 | +14 |
2. |
Altdorf | NLB | Claudio Zotter | Stefan Marty | 9 | +13 |
3. |
Winterthur ATB 1 | NLB | Thomas Leutwiler | Jürg Leutwiler | 9 | +8 |
4. |
Frauenfeld 1 | 1.Liga | Daniel Ehrbar | Patrick Ehrbar | 3 | |
5. |
Sirnach | 1.Liga | Sven Korn | Christian Leuenberger | 0 | |
|
||||||
Spielort: |
Ober-Winterthur | Kategorie: | NLB / 1. Liga | |||
|
Turnhalle Ausserdorf | Gruppe: | 5 | |||
|
||||||
|
Mannschaften | |||||
|
Winterthur RV | NLB | Florencio Monge | Daniel Besmer | 10 | |
|
St.Gallen 2 | NLB | Matias Klarer | Falk Bormann | 7 | |
|
Frauenfeld | NLB | Robert Bures | Apollon Berdelis | 6 | +4 |
|
Möhlin | 1.Liga | Matthias Metzger | David Zumsteg | 6 | +1 |
|
Diepoldsau | 1.Liga | Daniel Luther | Peter Eberhard | 0 |